Healing little Hearts Healing little Hearts Healing little Hearts

2016 Sponsors

   •  View / Download / Print   2016 Sponsor Levels   - (PDF format)

   •  View / Download / Print   2016 Sponsorship Form   - (PDF format)

2016 CHAMPION SPONSOR (Title Sponsor) .......... $10,000.



 


2016 DREAM MAKERS SPONSORS .......... $7,500. each



 

2016 CARDIAC SPONSORS .......... $5,000. each




 



2016 HEART SPONSORS .......... $2,500. each

  1. Long Built Homes
  2. Shepard Group, Inc.
  3. Tec-Mar Industries, Inc.

Tec-Mar Industries
Long Built Homes

Shepard Group, Inc.

 



2016 HOPE SPONSORS .......... $1,000. each

  1. BayCoast Bank
  2. Colby Red
  3. Fairhaven Excavating
  4. John Paul Mitchell Systems
  5. Moran Yacht & Ship Inc. - (Rob & Sonja Moran)
  6. Reser's Fine Foods
  7. The Lawther Family
  8. Upper Cape Anesthesia

John Paul Mitchell Systems

Reser's Fine Foods     Colby Red Wine
BayCoast Bank

Moran Yacht & Ship, Inc.

Upper Cape Anesthesia

Fairhaven Excavating

 



2016 RESEARCH SPONSORS .......... $500. each

  1. Mattapoisett Firefighters Association
  2. Merrill Lynch (Joe & Andrea Crespi)
  3. Northeast Capital Management, Inc.
  4. Partridge Snow & Hahn, LLP
  5. Betty Sorel - In Memory of Norman T. Sorel

Northeast Capital Management
Mattapoisett Firefighters Association
Merrill Lynch

Partridge Snow & Hahn, LLP

 



2016 CARE SPONSORS .......... $250. each

  1. Daniel & Jean Bogan
  2. Fairhaven Lumber
  3. Fairhaven Shipyard
  4. Mattapoisett Wellness
  5. Marty & Kathy Moore
  6. David & Susan Nystrom
  7. Darryle & Jacqueline Robinson
  8. Douglas & Mary Russell
  9. Simmons Concrete Construction, LLC
  10. Sisters Hair & Skin Care
Fairhaven Shipyard
Fairhaven Lumber

Sisters Hair & Skin Care

 


2016 BRADY'S BUDDIES .......... $100. each

  1. A. Walecka & Son, Inc.
  2. Acushnet Road Race
  3. Mary Anderson
  4. Jay & Marilyn Bissonnette
  5. Brian & Heidi Blais
  6. The Bobacher Family
  7. Dr. Isabelle Chase
  8. Rev. Richard Crowley
  9. Judith DeSousa-Bolton
  10. DP Marketing/Dennis Rowland
  11. Kimberly Fleming
  12. Raymond & Janice Gagnon - In Memory of Jarod Gagnon
  13. Roberta Hutchinson
  14. The Krukonis Family
  15. David Morrow
  16. Pelletier Realty
  17. Leslie Peters
  18. Pauline Ready
  19. Richard & Lynn Reeves
  20. Christine Sampson
  21. Robert & Maureen Siciliano
  22. Louis & Bonnie Silverstein
  23. Randy & Duane Smith
  24. Roger & Liz Sorel

Pelletier Realty


A. Walecka & Son, Inc.
 
Top